+ | 101 | Skanåker, Ragnar | Sweden - Skanåker | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 45 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 14 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 53 |
|
+ | 102 | Oscarsson, Staffan | Sweden - Skanåker | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 53 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 31 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 9 |
|
+ | 103 | Andersson, Weith | Sweden - Skanåker | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 26 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 6 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 16 |
|
+ | 104 | Le Marinel, Peter | Jersey | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 33 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 49 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 52 |
|
+ | 105 | Fryer, Paige | Jersey | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 53 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 7 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 39 |
|
+ | 106 | Gonesh, Ingrid | Aruba | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 29 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 51 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 28 |
|
+ | 107 | Elhage, Philip | Aruba | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 36 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 40 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 23 |
|
+ | 108 | Martis, Sedney | Aruba | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 48 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 26 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 37 |
|
+ | 109 | Johansson Cropper, Morgan | Sweden | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 34 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 16 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 48 |
|
+ | 110 | Heyliger, Michael | Aruba | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 28 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 35 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 8 |
|
+ | 111 | Evans, Lucinda | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 45 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 24 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 56 |
|
+ | 112 | Joyce, Megan | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 40 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 36 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 54 |
|
+ | 114 | Horsler, Rebecca | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 53 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 38 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 45 |
|
+ | 115 | Webber, Zac | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 12 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 47 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 15 |
|
+ | 116 | Meek, Toby | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 16 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 54 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 47 |
|
+ | 117 | Baxter, Issac | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 5 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 44 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 58 |
|
+ | 118 | Ubhi, Iqbal | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 42 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 2 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 6 |
|
+ | 119 | Tripney, Vicki | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 30 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 45 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 37 |
|
+ | 120 | Dück, Julia | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 48 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 33 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 12 |
|
+ | 121 | Frigger, Tobias | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 25 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 48 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 46 |
|
+ | 122 | Schäfer, Stefanie | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 6 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 49 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 55 |
|
+ | 123 | Mitchell, Stephen | GBR - AMTC | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 31 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 43 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 34 |
|
+ | 125 | Baker, Morgan | GBR - AMTC | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 11 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 55 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 25 |
|
+ | 126 | Whalley, Michael | GBR - AMTC | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 23 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 51 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 41 |
|
+ | 127 | Culley, Andrew | GBR - AMTC | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 49 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 17 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 17 |
|
+ | 128 | Hodge, Ben | GBR - AMTC | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 44 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 34 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 29 |
|
+ | 129 | Bromfield, Elliot | GBR - AMTC | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 46 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 30 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 40 |
|
+ | 130 | Faulkner, Emilia | GBR - AMTC | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 47 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 34 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 42 |
|
+ | 132 | Karstedt, Jan Luca | GER - NSSV | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 54 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 4 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 52 |
|
+ | 133 | Tauermann, Sarah | GER - NSSV | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 27 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 54 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 33 |
|
+ | 134 | Meinheit, Justus | GER - NSSV | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 6 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 53 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 26 |
|
+ | 135 | Ehlers, Kilian | GER - NSSV | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 10 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 45 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 36 |
|
+ | 138 | Paul, Emily-Sue | GER - NSSV | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 48 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 37 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 47 |
|
+ | 139 | Thürmer, Franziska | GER - NSSV | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 42 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 25 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 38 |
|
+ | 140 | Khalfine, Nika | GER - NSSV | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 56 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 23 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 24 |
|
+ | 144 | Liu, Rex | Canada | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 47 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 26 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 33 |
|
+ | 145 | Liu, Rick | Canada | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 51 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 24 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 30 |
|
+ | 146 | Wang, Hejia | Canada | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 13 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 43 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 30 |
|
+ | 147 | Nicol, Sophia Ting | Canada | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 51 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 27 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 46 |
|
+ | 148 | Zhou, Mo | Canada | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 17 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 52 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 2 |
|
+ | 149 | Zheng, Tingxi | Canada | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 54 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 31 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 23 |
|
+ | 150 | Qi, Yumei | Canada | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 57 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 29 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 58 |
|
+ | 151 | Song, Miya | Canada | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 35 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 56 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 40 |
|
+ | 152 | Esercitato, Michele | Canada | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 58 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 33 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 39 |
|
+ | 153 | Gustafson, Elizabeth | Canada | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 24 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 53 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 32 |
|
+ | 154 | Kranenburg, Lori | Canada | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 37 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 46 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 50 |
|
+ | 155 | Kiejko, Lynda | Canada | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 32 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 44 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 27 |
|
+ | 156 | Kimberly, Britton | Canada | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 28 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 48 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 36 |
|
+ | 157 | Yang, Emily | Canada | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 32 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 9 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 4 |
|
+ | 158 | Li, Ethan | Canada | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 7 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 57 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 19 |
|
+ | 159 | Burns, Stuart | Canada | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 43 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 13 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 55 |
|
+ | 160 | Harding, Allan | Canada | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 52 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 9 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 10 |
|
+ | 161 | Wu, Felipe | Brazil | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 27 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 32 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 35 |
|
+ | 162 | Severo, Philipe Chateaubrian | Brazil | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 50 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 8 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 24 |
|
+ | 163 | Singh, Onkar | India - NRAI | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 30 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 15 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 25 |
|
+ | 164 | Neophytou, Constantinos | Cyprus | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 11 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 46 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 41 |
|
+ | 165 | Aristeidon, Marios | Cyprus | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 3 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 42 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 57 |
|
+ | 166 | Dimitrion, Rafail | Cyprus | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 18 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 55 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 51 |
|
+ | 167 | Sofokleous, Andreas | Cyprus | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 15 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 50 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 33 |
|
+ | 168 | Baker, Joseph | GBR - British Pistol Club | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 51 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 19 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 38 |
|
+ | 169 | Crosiers, Gert | Belgium - Vlaanderen | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 26 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 55 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 47 |
|
+ | 170 | Verschragen, Ine | Belgium - Vlaanderen | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 7 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 56 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 37 |
|
+ | 171 | Delfosse, Juliette | Belgium - URSTBf | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 40 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 30 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 29 |
|
+ | 172 | Musick, Lucien | Belgium - URSTBf | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 45 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 30 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 31 |
|
+ | 173 | Ulbrich, Dylan | Belgium - URSTBf | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 29 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 53 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 29 |
|
+ | 174 | Dermience, Ludovic | Belgium - URSTBf | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 35 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 7 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 18 |
|
+ | 176 | Thibaut, Damien | Belgium - URSTBf | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 47 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 24 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 54 |
|
+ | 177 | Kaps, Jessie | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 15 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 46 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 50 |
|
+ | 178 | Vercrusse, Stéphanie | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 3 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 50 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 2 |
|
+ | 179 | Vandevyvere, Emma | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 17 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 53 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 44 |
|
+ | 180 | Jaeger, Anke | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 13 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 48 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 27 |
|
+ | 181 | Verheyden, Anneke | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 5 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 58 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 57 |
|
+ | 182 | Lambrechts, Tessa | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 31 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 32 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 10 |
|
+ | 183 | Bijnens, Annelore | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 26 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 15 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 34 |
|
+ | 184 | Vandroogenbroeck, Océane | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 57 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 26 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 54 |
|
+ | 185 | Vukojevic, Frédéric | Belgium | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 33 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 5 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 7 |
|
+ | 187 | Navez, Rachel | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 42 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 40 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 6 |
|
+ | 188 | Marchal, Romane | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 37 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 17 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 15 |
|
+ | 189 | Schepens, Nicolas | Belgium | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 39 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 50 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 50 |
|
+ | 190 | Deprez, Nathan | Belgium | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 49 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 34 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 55 |
|
+ | 191 | Gehlen, Melissa | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 10 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 44 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 31 |
|
+ | 192 | Nelles, Nicole | Belgium | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 51 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 34 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 42 |
|
+ | 193 | Curtz, Sébastien | Belgium | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 37 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 44 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 40 |
|
+ | 194 | Guenther, Sarah Christina | GER - HSV | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 33 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 52 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 35 |
|
+ | 195 | Pallas, Layla | Wales - WAA | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 38 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 37 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 53 |
|
+ | 196 | John-Driscoll, Chloe | Wales - WAA | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 34 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 5 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 8 |
|
+ | 197 | Voyle, Stephanie | Wales - WAA | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 46 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 10 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 13 |
|
+ | 198 | McCabe, Oliver | Wales - WAA | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 43 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 38 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 57 |
|
+ | 199 | Healy, Aidan | Wales - WAA | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 57 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 32 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 54 |
|
+ | 200 | Floyd, Douglas | Wales - WAA | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 53 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 28 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 25 |
|
+ | 201 | Craddock, Lewis | Wales - WAA | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 34 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 47 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 45 |
|
+ | 203 | Mikhailov, Sasha | Wales | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 14 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 56 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 42 |
|
+ | 204 | Thorne, Seren | Wales | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 55 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 28 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 56 |
|
+ | 205 | Banner, Lucy | Wales | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 55 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 26 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 55 |
|
+ | 207 | Miller, James | Wales | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 57 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 25 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 3 |
|
+ | 208 | Guille, Graihagh | British Shooting Pathway | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 4 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 47 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 46 |
|
+ | 209 | Wellsted, James | British Shooting Pathway | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 24 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 45 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 43 |
|
+ | 210 | Fletcher, Ella | British Shooting Pathway | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 28 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 41 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 51 |
|
+ | 211 | Robles González, Romina | Mexico | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 43 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 35 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 51 |
|
+ | 212 | Dinev, Dimitar | Luxembourg | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 32 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 10 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 46 |
|
+ | 213 | Kies, Tom | Luxembourg | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 24 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 18 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 27 |
|
+ | 214 | Moruzzi, Angelo | Luxembourg | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 56 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 38 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 14 |
|
+ | 215 | Scheerer, Tom | Luxembourg | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 40 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 3 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 4 |
|
+ | 216 | Klein, Luca | Luxembourg | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 55 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 36 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 35 |
|
+ | 217 | Baker, Mathilda | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 50 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 32 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 25 |
|
+ | 218 | Budag, Rosane Sibele | Brazil | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 31 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 55 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 48 |
|
+ | 219 | Klaiber, Jonas | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 28 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 54 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 24 |
|
+ | 220 | Sonneck, Emilia | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 41 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 4 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 58 |
|
+ | 221 | Pieper, Theresa | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 52 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 42 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 47 |
|
+ | 222 | Bosse, Max Odin | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 54 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 25 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 56 |
|
+ | 223 | Höflich, Anika | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 27 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 27 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 28 |
|
+ | 224 | Weniger, Len | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 42 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 35 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 42 |
|
+ | 225 | Fischer, Romy | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 33 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 14 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 33 |
|
+ | 226 | Czerny, Cedric | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 56 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 39 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 32 |
|
+ | 227 | Fiedler, Jule | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 58 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 36 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 43 |
|
+ | 228 | Pontow, Luca Maximillian | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 52 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 31 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 49 |
|
+ | 229 | Rehbaum, Carl | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 58 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 27 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 28 |
|
+ | 230 | Tensmann, Niklas | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 46 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 23 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 36 |
|
+ | 231 | Reitz, Henny | GER - WSB | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 8 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 52 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 5 |
|
+ | 232 | Fiedler, Hanna | GER - WSB | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 41 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 33 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 52 |
|
+ | 233 | Hülsmann, Marc | GER - NRW | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 30 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 52 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 51 |
|
+ | 234 | Palberg, Nils | GER - NRW | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 48 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 29 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 38 |
|
+ | 235 | Mertens, Robin | GER - NRW | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 44 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 33 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 26 |
|
| 236 | Scholz, Sophie | GER - NRW | Air Rifle | Women |
+ | 237 | Pieper, Katharina | GER - NRW | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 50 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 6 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 38 |
|
+ | 238 | Fischer, Nike | GER - NRW | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 54 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 39 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 16 |
|
+ | 239 | Van Uden, Aemilia | GER - NRW | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 43 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 31 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 3 |
|
+ | 240 | Blos, Michelle | GER - NRW | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 14 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 45 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 9 |
|
+ | 241 | Terboven, Jona | GER - NRW | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 8 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 48 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 49 |
|
+ | 242 | Abram, Leni Franziska | GER - NRW | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 46 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 30 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 44 |
|
+ | 243 | Wilbert, Melissa | GER - RSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 56 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 29 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 14 |
|
+ | 244 | Schmidt, Silas | GER - RSB | Air Rifle | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 50 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 37 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 53 |
|
+ | 245 | Brucherseifer, Lana | GER - RSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 29 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 12 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 52 |
|
+ | 246 | Stötzer, Lara | GER - RSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 45 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 8 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 41 |
|
+ | 247 | Rausch, Hannah Marie | GER - RSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 39 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 16 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 35 |
|
+ | 248 | Braun, Laura | GER - RSB | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 35 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 24 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 7 |
|
+ | 249 | Volkart, Nadine | GER - RSB | Air Rifle | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 12 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 57 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 30 |
|
+ | 250 | Willemsens, Jente | Reflexshooting Team EU | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 32 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 57 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 58 |
|
+ | 251 | Verbist, Shane | Reflexshooting Team EU | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 37 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 28 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 50 |
|
+ | 252 | D'hoye, Wouter | Reflexshooting Team EU | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 55 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 37 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 13 |
|
+ | 253 | Kongbrailatpam, Asish Sharma | India - NRAI | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 35 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 42 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 37 |
|
+ | 254 | Thangjam, Rohan | India - NRAI | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 38 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 46 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 44 |
|
+ | 256 | Smith, Eleanor | GBR - Regional Squads UK | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 58 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 28 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 29 |
|
+ | 257 | Derouaux, Jean-Marc | France | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 25 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 29 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 28 |
|
+ | 258 | Saini, Raju | India - NRAI | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 27 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 56 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 27 |
|
+ | 259 | Andrea Marina, Perez Peña | Ecuador | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 25 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 50 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 31 |
|
+ | 260 | Diana Cristina, Durango Flores | Ecuador | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 36 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 47 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 43 |
|
+ | 261 | Cueva, Yautung | Ecuador | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 38 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 12 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 5 |
|
+ | 262 | Carrillo, Marko | Peru | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 29 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 27 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 11 |
|
+ | 263 | Delgado, Luis Felipe | Peru | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 9 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 51 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 44 |
|
+ | 264 | Centeno Nieves, Marialejandra | Refugee Athletes Scholarship | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 34 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 49 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 53 |
|
+ | 265 | Centeno Nieves, Edilio F. | Refugee Athletes Scholarship | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 41 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 36 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 34 |
|
+ | 266 | Liebrecht, Phillip | GER - NSSV | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 2 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 49 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 12 |
|
+ | 267 | Santhiappan, Guru Priya | Aruba | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 49 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 40 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 34 |
|
+ | 268 | Januszek, Tobias | GER - NRW | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 39 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 11 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 31 |
|
+ | 269 | Wacker, Hannah | GER - NRW | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 52 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 39 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 41 |
|
+ | 270 | Beketow, Alexa | GER - RSB | Air Pistol | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 44 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 41 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 26 |
|
+ | 271 | Stolzenfels, Ben | GER - RSB | Air Pistol | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 31 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 39 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 43 |
|
+ | 272 | Levkovska, Hanna | GER - BZ7 | Air Pistol | Women |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
1 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 08:00 | 26 | 3 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 14:25 | 57 | 2 | Air Pistol Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 57 |
|
+ | 273 | Cann, Wesley | GBR - AMTC | Air Rifle | Men |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
3 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 14:25 | 36 | 1 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 08:00 | 58 | 4 | Air Rifle Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 14:00 | 48 |
|
+ | 274 | Charaf, Annis | GER - Thüringen | Air Pistol | Men Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
2 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 10:00 | 4 | 4 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 16:25 | 58 | 1 | Air Pistol Men (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 08:00 | 56 |
|
+ | 275 | De Vries, Isabel | Netherlands | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 44 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 13 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 48 |
|
+ | 276 | Strik, Tessa | Netherlands | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 30 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 25 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 26 |
|
+ | 277 | Ten Dolle, Nynke | Netherlands | Air Rifle | Women Junior |
| Relay | | Date | Time | Lane |
---|
4 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 1-2-2024 | 16:25 | 49 | 2 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 2-2-2024 | 10:00 | 38 | 3 | Air Rifle Women (Junior) | 3-2-2024 | 12:00 | 36 |
|